Filters

Fiber Optics Products

21 products

Showing 1 - 21 of 21 products

Showing 1 - 21 of 21 products
View
8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit SFP Media Converter Switch (VDSL2 DSLAM Alternative) - NS-280FX8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit SFP Media Converter Switch (VDSL2 DSLAM Alternative) - NS-280FX
Long Reach Ethernet over VDSL2 SFP (CO/Master) - NV-100SFP-M
Long Reach Ethernet over VDSL2 SFP (CO/Master) - NV-100SFP-M
Sale price$125.00 Regular price$140.00
In Stock
Long Reach Ethernet over VDSL2 SFP (CPE/Slave) - NV-100SFP-S
Long Reach Ethernet over VDSL2 SFP (CPE/Slave) - NV-100SFP-S
Sale price$125.00 Regular price$140.00
In Stock
GigaPort 100M/1.25G/2.5G Fiber Media Converter  - NM-2000EGigaPort 100M/1.25G/2.5G Fiber Media Converter  - NM-2000E
GigaPort 100M/1.25G/2.5G Fiber Media Converter - NM-2000E
Sale price$72.00 Regular price$80.00
In Stock
Kit - GigaPort 1.25G (550m) Single Strand Multimode Fiber Media Converter  - NM-2000EMKITKit - GigaPort 1.25G (550m) Single Strand Multimode Fiber Media Converter  - NM-2000EMKIT
Kit - GigaPort 1.25G (10km) Single Strand Single Mode Fiber Media Converter  - NM-2000ESKITKit - GigaPort 1.25G (10km) Single Strand Single Mode Fiber Media Converter  - NM-2000ESKIT
VDSL2 Ethernet Bridge Modem (320Mbps) with GigaPort or SFP- NV-320DPVDSL2 Ethernet Bridge Modem (320Mbps) with GigaPort or SFP- NV-320DP
VDSL2 Ethernet Bridge Modem (320Mbps) with GigaPort or SFP- NV-320DP
Sale price$165.00 Regular price$185.00
In Stock
Kit - VDSL2 GigaPort Ethernet Extender (320Mbps) & Media Converter - NV-320DPKITKit - VDSL2 GigaPort Ethernet Extender (320Mbps) & Media Converter - NV-320DPKIT
1000Base-T Ethernet, SerDes SFP, RJ-45, 100m, Network Grade Copper - NS-GLC-T
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC Connector, 850nm, 550m, Multimode - NS-GLC-SX-MM-D
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 850nm, 550m, Multimode - NS-GLC-SX-MM-D
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 850nm, 550m, Multimode - NS-GLC-SX-MM-D
Sale price$18.45 Regular price$20.50
In Stock
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single Mode Fiber - NS-GLC-LX-SM-D
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-LX20-SM-D
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-LX20-SM-D
Sale price$21.60 Regular price$24.00
In Stock
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm, 40km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-LHX-SM-D
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm, 40km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-LHX-SM-D
Sale price$33.30 Regular price$37.00
In Stock
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm, 80km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-ZX-SM-D
1.25Gbps SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm, 80km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-ZX-SM-D
Sale price$43.20 Regular price$48.00
In Stock
1.25Gbps SFP BIDI, Simplex LC, 1310nm/1550nm, 550m, Multimode - NS-GLC-BXM-U
1.25Gbps SFP BIDI, Simplex LC, 1550nm/1310nm, 550m, Multimode - NS-GLC-BXM-D
1.25Gbps SFP BIDI, Simplex LC, 1310nm/1550nm, 10km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-BX10-U
1.25Gbps SFP BIDI, Simplex LC, 1550nm/1310nm, 10km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-BX10-D
1.25Gbps SFP BIDI, Simplex LC, 1310nm/1550nm, 20km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-BX20-U
1.25Gbps SFP BIDI, Simplex LC, 1550nm/1310nm, 20km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-BX20-D
1.25Gbps SFP BIDI, Simplex LC, 1550nm/1310nm, 20km, Single Mode - NS-GLC-BX20-D
Sale price$25.20 Regular price$28.00
Call for Availability

Recently viewed